Jesse Jane

Wonderful porn actress Jesse Jane is doing the sweetest blowjobs and is riding cock like a wild cowgirl in free high definition porn videos.

  • 13 HD movies
Island Fever 4
Jesse Jane
  • 1
  • Here's only one page

jesse jane

A little information about this girl

Date of Birth: 16 July 1980
Birth name: Cindy Taylor
Place of Birth: Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Figure: 96-56-84
Chest: 96 cm (fourth the size, silicone)
Orientation: Bisexual

Biography of Jesse Jane

Jesse Jane - Native American resident. Jesse was born in the state of Texas, Fort Worth July 16, 1980 in a military family. The girl grew up on military bases of the Midwest, and grew this tomboy, often chasing the boys in football.

Serious dance training combined with a love of sport and the instinctive desire to speak of Jesse Jane did a great girl cheerleader. She was a good student and graduated from high school with honors.

Business model Jesse Jane

The ambitious beauty driven the desire for fame, Jesse sent the photos to a modeling ad agency, won the final competition, and became involved in the printing and studio work for retailers.

She won the competition for advertising the restaurant chain Hooters. Taking part in a modeling contest in Hawaii, Jesse made an impression, and won the role in BayWatch: The Movie. In August 2002, she won the title of Miss Photogenic. By modeling a bikini, Jane worked for the camera, but Jesse Jane wanted to gain international fame, based on sexual attraction, and knew that the work in print does not express its vital essence. Jesse began to realize that she likes to invoke passion, and began to think about the beginning of his career porn actress.

Porn career Jesse Jane

Well, fate and brought her to the porn studio Digital Playground, with which it has signed an exclusive contract. A month later, she got her first role in ShowTime's Family Business. In the film, No Limits she revealed her sexual passion in a lesbian scene. Directed by Joon gave her the lead role in the movie Beat the Devil, and began working on her Web site.

Movies pornostudii Digital Playground, taken with the participation of Jane, such as "No Limits", "Beat the Devil" and "Loaded", have become very popular, and allowed the porn actress let her own line of sex toys. In addition, these films earned her a nomination for several awards.

On the porn festival AVN Award 2004 Jesse Jane took over the set of nominations a.ee No Limits exhibited in 9 nominations; Beat the Devil, where she first worked in a scene with a man, was nominated twice; Jesse Jane: Erotique - three times, and Virtual Sex with Jesse Jane was nominated for a best interactive DVD. In addition, Jesse Jane was nominated as Best New Starlet. She received worldwide fame after starring in the film Pirates.

Jane is online talk show for adults Tonight DP, on the air, along with fellow Digital Playground, Devon and Teagan Presley. Including a discussion of gossip, interviews with the stars of the porn industry and interactive audience.

Jane was a guest star in the TV series Entourage, channel HBO, in the ninth episode of the second season. The episode is called "I Love You Too", according to the story, the foursome took a trip to Comicon, where they get some help from "Pussy Patrol", in which Jane is the leader.

In January 2007, a newspaper article, The New York Times was published that Jesse had intended to do breast augmentation surgery to improve her appearance for the high quality movies. On its official website, it is confirmed that on February 12 she took an operation to uvmlecheniyu chest.

In 2007, Jesse became a sex columnist in the Australian men's magazine Ralph, replying to letters from readers about sex and dating.

In 2009, in a documentary TV channel CNBC, titled "Porn: Business of fun," Jesse was the focus of the last 10 minutes of the film, telling in detail about his career and life outside the porn industry.

In 2009 Jesse appeared in the reality show Club Bad Girls.

Personal life Jesse Jane

In 2000, porn star gave birth to a boy.

Jane said that the metal band Slipknot - one of her favorite bands.

In 2004, on the Howard Stern show, she admitted that she had a hysterectomy due to now dormant cervical cancer.

In 2007, she said she is married to a porn star Rick Patrick. Husband and wife carefully concealed the fact that millions of fans are not disappointed and have not lost ardent fantasies about what this sexy popsy Jesse Jane can be in their nightly dreams.

Her best friend-porn actress Riley Steele.

Most viewed jesse jane porn

Island Fever 4
Digital playground - she brightness a sunny day
Jesse Jane - Jesse Jane Reckless

Online free porn at mobile phone


ashlee chambersyoungpronchriss strokescache:XhGOZrd_bSgJ:http://anti-cor.ru/studio/brazzers-videos+descargar videos pornos entre visinos vrazzierstinys black adventurelittlemutttory black pornmalena morgan elle alexandrabrazzers.clmcache:MDBhweWbCGgJ:anti-cor.ru/top/90 huge titties pornshemaleyumbridesmaids pornnude beach hdbrazerssextremeladyboysmassive creampiesbsdm pornteens love huge cooksfree porn vediosBLACK THUGS GET A MOMMY FOR CHRISTMAS